Übersicht Dart EM -Slowenien 2019 Therme Olimia | |||
Disziplin | Platz | Name | Nation |
Open Herren High Score | |||
Freitag | 1 | Habjan Mitja | SI |
2 | Steinbauer Alex | AT | |
3 | Pratnemer Benjamin | SI | |
4 | Arimany Torrent Josep | KA | |
5 | Fink Domenik | DE | |
17 | Förster Benjamin | DE | |
17 | Förster Sebastian | DE | |
25 | Rudolf Leon | DE | |
33 | Flüge Markus | DE | |
49 | Fink Patrick | DE | |
65 | Scheffel Sascha | DE |
EDF Triple Mixed | 129 St. | |||
Samstag | 1 | Verhaegen-Huybrechts Dana | ||
Rodriguez Rowdy-John | ||||
Huybrechts Kim | ||||
2 | Serdarevic Nada | |||
Pecnjak Dragutin | ||||
Cavric Ivica | ||||
3 | Letica Marina | |||
Stankovic Miso | ||||
Ljubijankic Adis | ||||
33 | Scheffel Natascha | DE | ||
Fink Domenik | DE | |||
Scheffel Sascha | DE | |||
65 | Schmidt Nicole | DE | ||
Schmidt Manfred | DE | |||
Förster Benjamin | DE |
Open Single Herren | 257 St. | |||
Samstag | 1 | Fink Patrick | DE | |
2 | Sturm Rainer | AT | ||
3 | Bucci Stefano | SM | ||
65 | Fink Domenik | DE | ||
65 | Rudolf Leon | DE | ||
129 | Tröbs Alexander | CH | ||
193 | Scheffel Sascha | DE |
Herren Sprit Score | 129 St. | |||
Samstag | 1 | Rodriguez Rusty Jake | AT | |
2 | Sojka Patrick | AT | ||
3 | Rössler Mike | DE | ||
33 | Tröbs Alexander | CH | ||
49 | Birke Thomas | DE | ||
129 | Fink Domenik | DE | ||
129 | Erhardt Jürgen | DE |
Open Herren Doppel. | 97 St. | |||
Sonntag | 1 | Schöls Marcel | ||
Lerchbacher Zoran | ||||
2 | Beretta Sergio | |||
Baietti Niki | ||||
3 | Hevesi-Toth Istvan | |||
Törö Zoltan | ||||
25 | Birke Thomas | DE | ||
Rudolf Leon | DE | |||
25 | Förster Sebastian | DE | ||
Schmidt Manfred | DE | |||
49 | Klinnert Ralf | DE | ||
Erhardt Jürgen | DE | |||
65 | Flüge Markus | DE | ||
Fink Patrick | DE | |||
65 | Schäfer Andreas | DE | ||
Hartmann Roger | DE | |||
65 | Siefermann Daniel | DE | ||
Förster Benjamin | DE | |||
97 | Scheffel Sascha | DE | ||
Fink Domenik | DE |
Open Single Herren | 193 St. | |||
Montag | 1 | Steyer Sebasitan | PL | |
2 | Ljubic Pero | HR | ||
3 | Klaasen Jelle | NL | ||
49 | Tröbs Alexander | CH |
Open Single Herren | 385 St. | |||
Dienstag | 1 | Krcmar Boris | HR | |
2 | Lerchbacher Zoran | AT | ||
3 | Huybrechts Kim | BE | ||
13 | Tröbs Alexander | CH | ||
33 | Fink Domenik | DE | ||
65 | Fink Patrick | DE | ||
97 | Förster Sebastian | DE | ||
97 | Mischor Jürgen | DE | ||
129 | Birke Thomas | DE | ||
129 | Flüge Markus | DE | ||
193 | Rudolf Leon | DE | ||
385 | Erhardt Jürgen | DE | ||
385 | Klinnert Ralf | DE | ||
385 | Schäfer Andreas | DE | ||
385 | Siefermann Daniel | DE | ||
385 | Hartmann Roger | CH |
Lucky Loser Herren | 97 St. | |||
Dienstag | 1 | Tringler Patrick | AT | |
2 | Ljubijankic Adis | BA | ||
3 | Wens Sven | BE | ||
33 | Siefermann Daniel | DE | ||
49 | Klinnert Ralf | DE | ||
65 | Erhardt Jürgen | DE |
Euro Cup A,B,C | 43 St. | |||||
Mittwoch | Euro Cup A, B, LL | Group 1 | ||||
Pos. | Nation | Points | Leg+ | Leg- | ||
1 | DC LEGELSHURST DE | 6 | 63 | :33 | ||
2 | HUDRI WUDRI AUT | 4 | 49 | :47 | ||
3 | DC TIROL AUT | 2 | 46 | :50 | ||
4 | ITALIA C ITA | 0 | 34 | :62 | ||
Euro Cup A,B,C | Group 10 | |||||
Pos. | Nation | Points | Leg+ | Leg- | ||
1 | DC DONNERSCHLUCK DE | 3 | 35 | :29 | ||
2 | PK SPICA SLO | 3 | 34 | :30 | ||
3 | TEAM AUSTRIA AUT | 0 | 27 | :37 |
Euro Cup A | 43 St. | |||
Donnerstag | 1. | GOGS DART TEAM CROATIA | CRO | |
2. | SOUL DC HU | HU | ||
3. | HDSV 1 DE | DE | ||
4. | DEMOLITION GROUP SLO | SLO | ||
5. | DC LEGELSHURST | DE | ||
9. | DC Donnerschluck | DE |